ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9778138
nr 977 8138
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Slussen, 58/100, sheet: 47x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Slussen, 58/100, bladets mått: 47x62
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday August 31 2015
at 19:58:18
300 kr
900 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas